Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
38%
8.38 GB 5.04 GB 14.05 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.1 MB 20.92 MB 62.01 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq.
Alice Bel Colle AL430.875000 MHz435.875000 MHz
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 1 callsigns. Cached (/3)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
100489C4FM58134003
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089005
30E7XTROE7-Oberland11500001
41004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573002
5119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652005
650525Bridge-NXDN-P206015006
7AH-HUH.NETYSF17950005
8AJ6EE-YSF1Kevin's YSF99063001
9Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034064
10ALERT-K4NWSALERT-K4NWS41300001
11America-LinkAmerica-Link13953168
12America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230035
13AR Arg-ROOMC4FM to DMR33360002
14AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
15AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
16ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099010
17ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586002
18AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581001
19AT Austria OE1OE1XFV25223006
20AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
21AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911002
22AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693028
23AU NSWAU NSW43110000
24AU TASBridge TG505780706003
25AU VICYSFReflector66921001
26AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201024
27BAYAREA-YSFSF BayArea00043005
28BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364005
29BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520004
30BG BG YSFBGYSF80669003
31BM-EA-TG914Fusion-Latina47573000
32BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
33BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
34BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872002
35BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
36BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206000
37BR YSF PU2LRZDMR TG268916 C54950009
38BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096005
39C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044001
40CA 420 NetworkRAGCHEW36037003
41CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353013
42CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083010
43CA DMR-SAGBridge DMR-SAG48401001
44CA NanikanaNanikana19952001
45CA TG30220 BMBM 3022018552001
46Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602007
47CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998011
48CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347000
49CH IT-SWISSC4FM OM37664002
50CH JOTAJota CH52796000
51CI-LOCALBM 31175254037001
52CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350001
53CL EMCOMMTG 73091119525003
54CL YSFCHILE YSF ROOM09627000
55CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
56CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337044
57CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442004
58CN China #3C4FM86319001
59CN China #7YSFw/DMR/P2549766002
60CN CN-China-4P2508408002
61CN-SXXY-YSFTG4609119610003
62CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552004
63CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
64CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001002
65Colombia-LinkVoz-Digital-HK66032003
66CT CATALANAC4FM CATALUNYA04523012
67CT WIRESCATC4FM CATALUNYA30549001
68CY YSF CyprusYSF Cyprus Ref14353002
69CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541006
70CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690002
71CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329006
72DE BerlinSpandau21972000
73DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187003
74DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861001
75DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919026
76DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829025
77DE Germany02MultiNet-Bridg22675006
78DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161004
79DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305003
80DE HessenYSFReflector H92469000
81DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225000
82DE OberpfalzRegion Opf.09319003
83DE OWLGateway19829002
84DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154021
85DE PEGASUS2Test System20548001
86DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421006
87DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
88DE ThueringenThüringen Ref55966007
89DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
90DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414000
91DPRNSTH DPRNS43499001
92DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
93EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
94EA Distrito 4REM Spain YSF62980010
95EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908003
96EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314006
97EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172001
98ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
99ES ADERREFLECTOR ADER32027003
100ES AMIREDYAESU AMIRED66492000
101ES AMIRED_RCYSFR-AMIRED84534002
102ES CANARIASCanarias C4FM09059001
103ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
104ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
105ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
106ES EL EJIDOEL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
107ES ELITEC4FM83780001
108ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124003
109ES GOMERAR5 GOMERA VHF60725000
110ES IBERIAC4FM92620002
111ES MADRIDC4FM en Madrid14275003
112ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642004
113ES TECNICO Y MASURE CT TENERIF18044000
114ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904007
115ES Wires XBM TG214060318009
116ES WIRESLINK-EAroom 2727629701000
117ES WiresXWires X Spain89337002
118ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246003
119FACSchool ARCNew Iberia, LA51629001
120FR Centre-FranceCentre-France95198004
121FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786001
122FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645002
123FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886024
124FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721000
125FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510001
126FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
127FR YSF ReunionYSF Reunion12951001
128FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
129FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
130FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
131FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
132FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617020
133FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
134FR YSF-NordNord46353003
135FR YSF-NordOuestXLX933-E24703003
136GB BLIND-VETSBlind Veterans42233000
137GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
138GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481001
139GB MB6NLN London GW41204000
140GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
141GB NorthWestLinkBridge BM2352058362003
142GB W.MidsIO82UI62400003
143GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621009
144GB XRF922CQ-UK39270020
145GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408002
146GB7CPRepeater link20655002
147Great LakesGreat Lakes Ar89995000
148GT ASL 48455YSF Hub60237002
149GuatemalaBM TG 70425419002
150Ham Shack HotlinBM TG 3168850239002
151HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
152HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689006
153HU HU TG2162BM TG216249993007
154HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603005
155IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251010
156IRLP_0070Bridge to 007096014007
157IT ARC-YSFSICILY CROSSLI77388002
158IT C4FM ABRUZZOIT-DMR 2226146773004
159IT C4FM D2ALPTG BM 22205530860003
160IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483005
161IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231008
162IT C4FM ROSETOIT-DMR ROSETO26765003
163IT C4FM Zona I1Link DMR TG 2222662002
164IT CATANIATG22491-BM27746001
165IT DigilandItalia47946001
166IT DMR TG22271LINK PUGLIA76790001
167IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
168IT GIOIATAUROYSF GIOIATAURO76421004
169IT GRF-YSFTUSCANY MULTIP26045006
170IT GRF-YSF2ITALY MULTIP86968004
171IT I6-ABRUZZOIT-I6-ABRUZZO45679000
172IT INSUBRIATG222049XYSF67405002
173IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255006
174IT ITALY-I2-MIItaly Nord Bck18316001
175IT ITALY-I5-PTC4FM54033001
176IT RNRE-YSFCROSSLINK10885002
177IT SICILIAFUSION-DMR34697008
178IT TG2229IT SICILIA98046001
179IT TUSCANYC4FM79445001
180IT UMBRIAYSF UMBRIA71249003
181IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443004
182IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044036
183IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
184IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832004
185JP JAPANFusion Japan25383010
186JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
187JP SPDYSFSPD-NET13077005
188JP XRF499YSF83251000
189JP YSF-NAGOYAYSF15742002
190JP YSFDMR-NetYSF30051001
191KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622001
192ME YSFMontenegroTG2979213827006
193MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
194Miami-LATINOC4FM20457000
195MID MICHIGANGREAT LAKES74718001
196MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331001
197MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714001
198NEARCBM TG 3125707261002
199NL CentralCentraal NL96455012
200NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070010
201NL MMX411Muli Mode [X]C03578006
202NL Noordtest reflector73238001
203NL Oosttest reflector63539005
204NL PA0ROB tstAMBE XLX inter08977002
205NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443004
206NL XRelayCross XLX41184069004
207NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
208NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
209NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919001
210North MichiganGreat Lakes41653000
211NZ XLX626 YSFXLX626 YSF78296000
212NZ YSF-XLX287ysf.zl2wl.nz89797001
213NZ YSF-XLX750www.ysf.co.nz07338004
214NZ ZL1AMKZL1AMK YSF33209005
215OaklandW6OAK72753001
216Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038023
217OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761014
218Ottawa OntCanada Link23020000
219ParrotParrot00001000
220Piedmont LinkGreensboro NC31737001
221PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
222PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266001
223PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114012
224PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495001
225PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546002
226PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
227PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
228PL SR8DEFDebica40594001
229PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
230PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
231PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
232PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
233PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
234PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
235PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948006
236PT YSF012BM2682-Link45742001
237PT YSF140XLX140 D YSF16055001
238PT YSF268BM2682-Link52639001
239PT YSF903BM2682-Link15461001
240PT YSF915BM2682-Link67755001
241R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623016
242ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131004
243RO YSF BM-226YSF BM TG22603435002
244RO YSF DMR YO WYSF DMR+ Link95093005
245RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544005
246RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022004
247RU R2DOO YSFWires-X to YSF53326002
248RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829001
249RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
250RUDIVOYSF/DMR/WiresX25641008
251SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208008
252SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
253SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
254SI-SloveniaYSF <-> TG29348857003
255SMS1SMS backup28735000
256SNARSSNARS TG3132829961001
257SWEDEN-LINKYSF to #4194590824003
258TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
259TheGuildDedicated to S67529000
260TriState-LinkKX3B-R Bridge43834005
261TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743001
262TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325003
263UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201004
264UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087019
265UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
266US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988002
267US BM TG 31088Colorado HD99256008
268US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196002
269US CKRGCentral Kansas49235005
270US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906012
271US ConnecticutCT Chat N1AJW71941003
272US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101003
273US Davis UtahDavis Co Utah11541002
274US DETROIT-METROWires x Link89962010
275US DXLINKSYSTEMDX-LINK SYSTEM11102003
276US East PipelineLink43953003
277US EOH GWY HUBX Hub/Bridge88023000
278US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
279US Fun MachineCo Fun Machine91089002
280US FusionTechTroubleMakers21076002
281US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162005
282US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132005
283US JerryNetYSF Reflector68798003
284US K9EQHamOperator35806001
285US Kansas CityWIRES-X MOKAN12479006
286US KB5TX.ORGKendall Co TX07968003
287US KENTUCKYW4IOD Repeater54780008
288US KingslandKingsland GA99597005
289US KM4EDSBlount County25956003
290US LADOLos Amigos87205005
291US MNWis 21493HamOperator37624020
292US N1TVIDew-Cave92059000
293US nature coastnature coast48139006
294US Northstar YSFBM3105891 Link27206002
295US NQ4T XLX725AXLX725A Bridge20899001
296US NQ4T XLX725DXLX725D Bridge10463001
297US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242000
298US NY NJ LINKFusion Rptr51645013
299US OhioOhio53594005
300US OMIKOMIK Radio67286010
301US QuadNet ArrayD-Star/DMR/YSF37099009
302US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398015
303US SAT XLX410San Antonio56582003
304US SCANMNSO CENTRAL NET23119003
305US SKYNETSKYNET18262004
306US SMSSMS19969001
307US SOMNSPARC SO MN48740000
308US Southwest USALake Havasu73102005
309US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
310US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554032
311US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541001
312US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864005
313US Uni-LinkUniversityLink55817002
314US W3WGSYSF C4FM25927000
315US WM-CONNECTN8UKF Rpt Grp37143012
316US WolfDenMassachusetts98899006
317US YorkCountySCYCARS-ARES16408001
318US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
319US ysf317Indiana Digita31075003
320US-Kansas3120K0USY 312008398003
321US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429002
322US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247002
323US-WestsideWestSide Radio86830000
324USECAK8UO71442003
325VCDRCVCDRC82699002
326Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
327YO Wires-X EWiresX Romania17004001
328YSF YO WFusion Romania41577012
329YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929005
330YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626002
331ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125001
332ysf.m5adi.comXLX305 Bridge75701000
333ZOMBIE-ALERTWiresX #2829888240014
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20171017-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2019-01-18, 02:08:18 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits